All localities
Nr. Species Records and material
1 Trochosa terricola (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
2 Trochosa ruricola (Naumova et al. 2008)
3 Trochosa hispanica (Naumova et al. 2008)
4 Piratula latitans (Naumova et al. 2008)
5 Piratula hygrophila (Naumova et al. 2008)
6 Pardosa vittata (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
7 Pardosa tasevi (Naumova et al. 2008)
8 Pardosa proxima (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Drensky 1936)
9 Pardosa prativaga (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
10 Pardosa palustris (Naumova et al. 2008)
11 Pardosa monticola (Naumova et al. 2008)
12 Pardosa lugubris (Naumova et al. 2008)
13 Pardosa hortensis (Naumova et al. 2008)
14 Pardosa bifasciata (Naumova et al. 2008)
15 Tenuiphantes alacris (Naumova et al. 2008)
16 Hogna radiata (Naumova et al. 2008)
17 Aulonia albimana (Naumova et al. 2008)
18 Arctosa figurata (Naumova et al. 2008)
19 Alopecosa trabalis (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
20 Alopecosa sulzeri (Naumova et al. 2008)
21 Alopecosa pulverulenta (Naumova et al. 2008)
22 Alopecosa cuneata (Naumova et al. 2008)
23 Alopecosa farinosa (Naumova et al. 2008)
24 Mangora acalypha (Naumova et al. 2008)
25 Larinioides suspicax (Naumova et al. 2008)
26 Hypsosinga sanguinea (Naumova et al. 2008)
27 Cyclosa conica (Naumova et al. 2008)
28 Argiope bruennichi (Naumova et al. 2008)
29 Araniella opisthographa (Naumova et al. 2008)
30 Araniella cucurbitina (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
31 Araneus angulatus (Naumova et al. 2008)
32 Pachygnatha degeeri (Naumova et al. 2008)
33 Pachygnatha clercki (Naumova et al. 2008)
34 Metellina merianae (Naumova et al. 2008)
35 Walckenaeria simplex (Naumova et al. 2008)
36 Walckenaeria monoceros (Naumova et al. 2008)
37 Walckenaeria mitrata (Naumova et al. 2008)
38 Walckenaeria kochi (Naumova et al. 2008)
39 Walckenaeria furcillata (Naumova et al. 2008)
40 Walckenaeria dysderoides (Naumova et al. 2008)
41 Walckenaeria cucullata (Naumova et al. 2008)
42 Walckenaeria capito (Naumova et al. 2008)
43 Walckenaeria antica (Naumova et al. 2008)
44 Walckenaeria alticeps (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
45 Walckenaeria acuminata (Naumova et al. 2008)
46 Trichoncus auritus (Naumova et al. 2008)
47 Tenuiphantes tenuis (Naumova et al. 2008)
48 Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Naumova et al. 2008)
49 Tenuiphantes jacksonoides (Naumova et al. 2008)
50 Tenuiphantes floriana (Naumova et al. 2008)
51 Tenuiphantes flavipes (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
(Antov et al. 2004)
52 Tenuiphantes drenskyi (Naumova et al. 2008)
53 Crosbyarachne silvestris (Naumova et al. 2008)
54 Tallusia vindobonensis (Naumova et al. 2008)
55 Stemonyphantes lineatus (Naumova et al. 2008)
56 Sintula spiniger (Naumova et al. 2008)
57 Scotinotylus alpigena (Naumova et al. 2008)
58 Porrhomma convexum (Naumova et al. 2008)
59 Palliduphantes pillichi (Naumova et al. 2008)
60 Palliduphantes istrianus (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
61 Palliduphantes alutacius (Naumova et al. 2008)
62 Panamomops inconspicuus (Naumova et al. 2008)
63 Oedothorax fuscus (Naumova et al. 2008)
64 Oedothorax apicatus (Naumova et al. 2008)
65 Neriene radiata (Naumova et al. 2008)
66 Neriene emphana (Naumova et al. 2008)
67 Microneta viaria (Naumova et al. 2008)
68 Micrargus subaequalis (Naumova et al. 2008)
69 Micrargus herbigradus (Naumova et al. 2008)
70 Agyneta rurestris (Naumova et al. 2008)
71 Megalepthyphantes nebulosus (Naumova et al. 2008)
72 Mansuphantes mansuetus (Naumova et al. 2008)
73 Linyphia triangularis (Naumova et al. 2008)
74 Linyphia hortensis (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
75 Incestophantes crucifer (Naumova et al. 2008)
76 Gonatium paradoxum (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
77 Diplostyla concolor (Naumova et al. 2008)
78 Diplocephalus picinus (Naumova et al. 2008)
79 Diplocephalus cristatus (Naumova et al. 2008)
80 Dicymbium nigrum (Naumova et al. 2008)
81 Ceratinella brevis (Naumova et al. 2008)
82 Ceratinella brevipes (Naumova et al. 2008)
83 Centromerus sylvaticus (Naumova et al. 2008)
84 Centromerus serratus (Naumova et al. 2008)
85 Centromerus lakatnikensis (Naumova et al. 2008)
86 Centromerus incilium (Naumova et al. 2008)
87 Centromerus acutidentatus (Naumova et al. 2008)
88 Bolyphantes luteolus (Naumova et al. 2008)
89 Bolyphantes alticeps (Naumova et al. 2008)
90 Bathyphantes nigrinus (Naumova et al. 2008)
91 Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum (Naumova et al. 2008)
92 Theridion betteni (Naumova et al. 2008)
93 Asagena phalerata (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Drensky 1936)
94 Steatoda paykulliana (Naumova et al. 2008)
95 Robertus mediterraneus (Naumova et al. 2008)
96 Robertus arundineti (Naumova et al. 2008)
97 Neottiura bimaculata (Naumova et al. 2008)
98 Lasaeola coracina (Naumova et al. 2008)
99 Ero furcata (Naumova et al. 2008)
100 Harpactea saeva (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
101 Dysdera longirostris (Naumova et al. 2008)
(Antov et al. 2004)
(Antov et al. 2004)
102 Dasumia kusceri (Naumova et al. 2008)
103 Nemesia coheni (Naumova et al. 2008)
104 Brachythele denieri (Naumova et al. 2008)
105 Xysticus lanio (Antov et al. 2004)
106 Trachyzelotes pedestris (Antov et al. 2004)
107 Haplodrassus silvestris (Antov et al. 2004)
(Antov et al. 2004)
108 Clubiona caerulescens (Antov et al. 2004)
109 Apostenus fuscus (Antov et al. 2004)
110 Inermocoelotes jurinitschi (Antov et al. 2004)
(Antov et al. 2004)
111 Inermocoelotes falciger (Antov et al. 2004)
(Antov et al. 2004)
112 Cicurina cicur (Antov et al. 2004)
113 Histopona torpida (Antov et al. 2004)
(Antov et al. 2004)
114 Pardosa alacris (Antov et al. 2004)
(Antov et al. 2004)
115 Pardosa agricola (Antov et al. 2004)
116 Arctosa cinerea (Antov et al. 2004)
117 Enoplognatha ovata (Antov et al. 2004)
(Antov et al. 2004)
118 Anyphaena accentuata (Drensky 1936)
119 Zelotes longipes (Drensky 1936)
120 Drassyllus pusillus (Drensky 1936)
121 Scotophaeus scutulatus (Drensky 1936)
122 Haplodrassus umbratilis (Drensky 1936)
123 Gnaphosa montana (Drensky 1936)
124 Steatoda albomaculata (Drensky 1936)
125 Pardosa morosa (Drensky 1936)
126 Hahnia pusilla (Drensky 1936)