Nr. Species Localities in the region
1 Aculepeira talishia Show details
2 Agalenatea redii Show details
3 Agroeca brunnea Show details
4 Alopecosa aculeata Show details
5 Alopecosa farinosa Show details
6 Alopecosa inquilina Show details
7 Alopecosa pinetorum Show details
8 Alopecosa taeniopus Show details
9 Alopecosa trabalis Show details
10 Anyphaena accentuata Show details
11 Apostenus fuscus Show details
12 Araeoncus humilis Show details
13 Araneus alsine Show details
14 Araneus angulatus Show details
15 Araneus circe Show details
16 Araneus grossus Show details
17 Araneus marmoreus Show details
18 Araneus quadratus Show details
19 Araniella displicata Show details
20 Araniella opisthographa Show details
21 Argyroneta aquatica Show details
22 Asagena meridionalis Show details
23 Asagena phalerata Show details
24 Atypus piceus Show details
25 Brachythele denieri Show details
26 Callilepis nocturna Show details
27 Calositticus rupicola Show details
28 Centromerus incilium Show details
29 Centromerus sylvaticus Show details
30 Cheiracanthium elegans Show details
31 Cheiracanthium virescens Show details
32 Cicurina cicur Show details
33 Clubiona frutetorum Show details
34 Diplocephalus cristatus Show details
35 Diplostyla concolor Show details
36 Dismodicus bifrons Show details
37 Drapetisca socialis Show details
38 Drassodes pubescens Show details
39 Drassyllus praeficus Show details
40 Drassyllus villicus Show details
41 Dysdera longirostris Show details
42 Eratigena picta Show details
43 Eresus kollari Show details
44 Erigone dentipalpis Show details
45 Evarcha falcata Show details
46 Evarcha laetabunda Show details
47 Gnaphosa dolanskyi Show details
48 Gnathonarium dentatum Show details
49 Gonatium paradoxum Show details
50 Haplodrassus signifer Show details
51 Haplodrassus silvestris Show details
52 Haplodrassus umbratilis Show details
53 Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum Show details
54 Histopona torpida Show details
55 Hypositticus pubescens Show details
56 Improphantes decolor Show details
57 Inermocoelotes falciger Show details
58 Inermocoelotes jurinitschi Show details
59 Inermocoelotes karlinskii Show details
60 Inermocoelotes kulczynskii Show details
61 Larinioides patagiatus Show details
62 Linyphia hortensis Show details
63 Linyphia triangularis Show details
64 Mansuphantes mansuetus Show details
65 Megalepthyphantes collinus Show details
66 Menemerus falsificus Show details
67 Meta menardi Show details
68 Metellina segmentata Show details
69 Micaria silesiaca Show details
70 Microneta viaria Show details
71 Myrmarachne formicaria Show details
72 Nemesia caementaria Show details
73 Nemesia coheni Show details
74 Neriene clathrata Show details
75 Neriene emphana Show details
76 Neriene peltata Show details
77 Neriene radiata Show details
78 Nomisia aussereri Show details
79 Nomisia exornata Show details
80 Oedothorax agrestis Show details
81 Ozyptila claveata Show details
82 Palliduphantes istrianus Show details
83 Pardosa agrestis Show details
84 Pardosa agricola Show details
85 Pardosa alacris Show details
86 Pardosa albatula Show details
87 Pardosa amentata Show details
88 Pardosa atomaria Show details
89 Pardosa bifasciata Show details
90 Pardosa drenskii Show details
91 Pardosa hortensis Show details
92 Pardosa lugubris Show details
93 Pardosa monticola Show details
94 Pardosa morosa Show details
95 Pardosa palustris Show details
96 Pardosa prativaga Show details
97 Pardosa proxima Show details
98 Pardosa pullata Show details
99 Pardosa riparia Show details
100 Pardosa tasevi Show details
101 Pardosa tatarica Show details
102 Pelecopsis elongata Show details
103 Philodromus collinus Show details
104 Philodromus dispar Show details
105 Phrurolithus festivus Show details
106 Phylloneta sisyphia Show details
107 Pirata piscatorius Show details
108 Piratula hygrophila Show details
109 Piratula knorri Show details
110 Piratula latitans Show details
111 Prinerigone vagans Show details
112 Robertus frivaldszkyi Show details
113 Sagana rutilans Show details
114 Scotophaeus scutulatus Show details
115 Steatoda albomaculata Show details
116 Steatoda bipunctata Show details
117 Tapinocyba insecta Show details
118 Tapinopa longidens Show details
119 Tenuiphantes flavipes Show details
120 Tetragnatha montana Show details
121 Thanatus arenarius Show details
122 Thanatus formicinus Show details
123 Theridion cinereum Show details
124 Theridion melanurum Show details
125 Titanoeca quadriguttata Show details
126 Trochosa ruricola Show details
127 Trochosa terricola Show details
128 Urozelotes rusticus Show details
129 Xerolycosa nemoralis Show details
130 Xysticus acerbus Show details
131 Xysticus erraticus Show details
132 Xysticus kempeleni Show details
133 Xysticus kochi Show details
134 Xysticus lanio Show details
135 Xysticus luctator Show details
136 Zelotes apricorum Show details
137 Zelotes clivicola Show details
138 Zelotes erebeus Show details
139 Zelotes latreillei Show details
140 Zelotes similis Show details
141 Zodarion aculeatum Show details
142 Zora spinimana Show details